Juan Atkins

Browse sets and produced tracks by Juan Atkins on set79.

Sets by Juan Atkins

2 sets
Paste any SoundCloud set — we'll find every track

Tracks produced by Juan Atkins

41 tracks ↑ Sets (2)
41 tracks
# Track
Played inSets Listen
1 Transport (Carl Craig Remix - DJ Deep & Roman Poncet Rework) - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
14 sets
2 313 Times (Juan Atkins Remix) - Mattia Trani
5 sets
3 Someone (Juan Atkins Remix) - Killer Loop
5 sets
4 Instant (Juan Atkins Remix) - Joey Beltram
3 sets
5 Thought Process - Infiniti & Juan Atkins
3 sets
6 Think Quick (Moritz Von Oswald '94 Remodel) - Infiniti & Juan Atkins
3 sets
7 Mars Garden - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
2 sets
8 The Mission - Juan Atkins
2 sets
9 My Aux Mind (Juan Atkins "Cybotron" Mix) [Mixed] - AUX88
2 sets
10 Concave 2 - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
2 sets
11 Electric Dub - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
2 sets
12 Darkside (feat. Mark Ernestus) [Villod Remix Edit] - Juan Atkins
2 sets
13 2600 - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
2 sets
14 Flash Flood (Function Remix) - Infiniti & Juan Atkins
2 sets
15 Riod - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
2 sets
16 Concave 1 - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
2 sets
17 Skyway - Infiniti & Juan Atkins
2 sets
18 Digital Forest - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
2 sets
19 Techno Music - Juan Atkins
1 sets
20 The Chase - Juan Atkins
1 sets
21 Think Quick - Infiniti & Juan Atkins
1 sets
22 Treehouse - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
1 sets
23 Walking on Water - Infiniti & Juan Atkins
1 sets
24 Zeolites - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
1 sets
25 ALFRED (JUAN ATKINS REMIX) - HOODRUM
1 sets
26 Amuck (Juan Atkins Remix #1) - Low Res
1 sets
27 Asa Nisi Masa (Juan Atkins Remix) - As One
1 sets
28 Darkside (feat. Mark Ernestus) [Vocal Remix] - Juan Atkins
1 sets
29 Die Kosmischen Kuriere - 3MB & Juan Atkins
1 sets
30 Digital Solutions (feat. Mark Taylor, Juan Atkins, Mike Banks & DJ Skurge) - Model 500
1 sets
31 Electric Garden - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
1 sets
32 Flash Flood - Juan Atkins
1 sets
33 Future Tech (feat. Juan Atkins) - The Egyptian Lover
1 sets
34 Lightyears - Juan Atkins & Moritz Von Oswald Pres. Borderland
1 sets
35 Odyssey - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
1 sets
36 Promised Land (Longer Extended Version / Juan Atkins/ Club Mix) - The Style Council
1 sets
37 Rebound - Juan Atkins
1 sets
38 Revolve - Orlando Voorn, Juan Atkins, Frequency & Atkins
1 sets
39 Riod (Alternative Version) - Juan Atkins, Moritz von Oswald & Borderland
1 sets
40 Session 1 - Juan Atkins
1 sets
41 Session 5 - Juan Atkins
1 sets
Ad